KONTAKT

Obmann

Robert Steger

+43 (0)664 57 44 041

Stabführer

Hannes Lackner

+43 (0)664 15 33 861

Kapellmeister

Peter Oberreiter

+43 (0)6457 2721

Kassier

Martin Fischbacher

+43 (0)660 3810983

Schriftführerin

Christina Pichler

Webmaster

Christina Pichler

Trachtenmusikkapelle Flachau


Unsere Mitglieder

auf einem Blick

Name Instrument Eintritt
Angerer Christoph Klarinette 2000
Buchsteiner Hans Klarinette 2000
Ellmer Helmut Trompete 1986
Fischbacher Martin Bariton 2018
Fritzenwallner Anna Querflöte 2021

Huber Katharina

Klarinette 2021

Huber Lukas

Posaune 2013
Huber Matthias Waldhorn 2012
Kalchhofer Johann Tenorhorn 1986
Kalchhofer Johannes Flügelhorn 2007
Kaswurm Kathrin Klarinette 2019
Kaswurm Michael Flügelhorn 2013
Kaswurm Werner Saxophon
1981
Kirchner Gebhard   Klarinette 1992
Kirchner Sebastian  Klarinette 2020
Lackner Christian Posaune 2010
Lackner Ernst Ehrenmitglied 1955
Lackner Fabian Bariton 2010
Lackner Franz Trompete  1985
Lackner Hannes Flügelhorn, Stabführer
 1991 
Lackner Jakob Flügelhorn 2013
Lackner Lukas Horn 2018
Lackner Philipp Schlagzeug 2012
Leitner Leonie Marketenderin 2016
Leitner Marie Theres Schlagzeug 2018
Leitner Otmar Trompete  1986
Oberreiter Florian Horn 2013
Oberreiter Julia Querflöte 2012
Oberreiter Peter Kapellmeister  1980 
Oberreiter Stefan Posaune 2008
Oberreiter Thomas Klarinette 2005
Oebster Eva Klarinette 2013
Ortner Florian Posaune 2013
Ortner Johannes Trompete 2011
Ortner Katharina Saxophon 2017
Pichler Christina Querflöte 2016
Promok Nicole   Marketenderin 2017
Rettensteiner Andreas Bariton  2004
Rettensteiner Thomas Flügelhorn 2020
Scharfetter Ernst Posaune 2005
Scharfetter Martin Klarinette 2004
Scharfetter Rupert Tenorhorn 2001
Schiefer Michael Tuba 1991
Schiefer Simon Flügelhorn 2005
Schiefer Sophie Klarinette 2020
Schnell Katharina Waldhorn 2004
Schnell Martin Waldhorn 2004
Schnell Peter Flügelhorn 1970
Schnell Rupert Tenorhorn 1995
Schoisswohl Katharina Klarinette 2021
Seiwald Hannah Querflöte 2017
Stadler Klara Klarinette 2019
Steger Johanna Querflöte 2019
Steger Robert Tuba, Obmann
2005
Steinlechner Sebastian Schlagzeug 2013
Thurner Andreas Posaune 2020
Thurner Anna Querflöte 2021
Thurner Rupert Tuba 1983
Traninger Florian Klarinette 2017
Tranninger Lena Marketenderin 2021
Weitgasser Franz Waldhorn 1965
Weitgasser Rupert Ehrenkapellmeister  1965 
Windhofer Bernhard  Posaune 2008
Windhofer Josef Schlagzeug 1999
Winter Susanna 
Marketenderin 2017