KONTAKT

Obmann

Robert Steger

0664 / 57 44 041

Stabführer

Hannes Lackner

0664 / 15 33 861

Kapellmeister

Peter Oberreiter

06457 / 2721

Kassier

Christian Kaswurm

0664 / 93 84 476

Schriftführerin

Eva Oebster

Webmaster

Simone Kaswurm

Trachtenmusikkapelle Flachau


Unsere Mitglieder

auf einem Blick

Name Instrument Eintritt
Angerer Christoph Klarinette 2000
Bogensperger Marissa Querflöte 2004
Buchsteiner Hans Klarinette 2000
Buchsteiner Martin Klarinette 2000
Deutinger Claudia   Marketenderin 2016
Ellmer Helmut Trompete 1986
Entfellner Manuel Saxophon  2005
Fischbacher Patricia Bariton   2005 
Fischbacher Philipp Tuba 2013

Huber Lukas

Pousaune 2013
Huber Mario Schlagzeug 1990
Huber Matthias Waldhorn 2012
Kalchhofer Johann Tenorhorn 1986
Kalchhofer Johannes Flügelhorn 2007
Kaswurm Christian Flügelhorn 1965
Kaswurm Michael Flügelhorn 2013
Kaswurm Simone Querflöte  2004
Kaswurm Werner Saxophon
1981
Kirchner Gebhard   Klarinette 1992
Kreuzer Christina Querflöte 2006
Lackner Christian Posaune 2010
Lackner Ernst Saxophon 1955
Lackner Fabian Bariton 2010
Lackner Franz Trompete  1985
Lackner Hannes Flügelhorn, Stabführer
 1991 
Lackner Jakob Flügelhorn 2013
Lackner Philipp Schlagzeug 2012
Leitner Leonie Marketenderin 2016
Oberreiter Florian Horn 2013
Oberreiter Julia Querflöte 2012
Oberreiter Peter Kapellmeister  1980 
Oberreiter Sebastian Saxophon 2013
Oberreiter Stefan Posaune 2008
Oberreiter Thomas Klarinette 2005
Oebster Eva Klarinette 2013
Ortner Florian Posaune 2013
Ortner Johannes Trompete 2011
Ortner Katharina Saxophon 2017
Pichler Christina Querflöte 2016
Promok Nicole   Marketenderin 2017
Rettensteiner Andreas Bariton  2004
Scharfetter Ernst Posaune 2005
Scharfetter Martin Klarinette 2004
Scharfetter Michael Tuba 2002
Scharfetter Rupert Tenorhorn 2001
Schiefer Anna Querflöte 2016
Schiefer Michael Tuba 1991
Schiefer Simon Flügelhorn 2005
Schnell Katharina Waldhorn 2004
Schnell Martin Waldhorn 2004
Schnell Peter Flügelhorn 1970
Schnell Rupert Tenorhorn 1995
Seiwald Hannah Querflöte 2017
Steger Robert Tuba, Obmann
2005
Steinlechner Sebastian Schlagzeug 2013
Thurner Rupert Tuba 1983
Traninger Florian Klarinette 2017
Wagner Karin Bariton 2014
Weitgasser Franz Waldhorn 1965
Weitgasser Rupert Ehrenkapellmeister  1965 
Windhofer Bernhard  Posaune 2008
Windhofer Josef Schlagzeug 1999
Windhofer Theresa Querföte 2006
Winter Susanne   Marketenderin 2017